{"title":"DAYS","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"thunderbolts","title":"DAYS Fresh · Αρωματικοί Πάτοι Φρεσκάδας Για ενήλικες \u0026 Παιδιά · Mint\u0026Citrus","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odour and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, DAYS Fresh insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\nThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23rd - 29th","offer_id":53644678037850,"sku":"5200250241153","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"30 - 37","offer_id":53644678070618,"sku":"5200250241160","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644678103386,"sku":"5200250241177","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-black-thunder.jpg?v=1775658857"},{"product_id":"oh-happy-days","title":"Aromatical Insoles Fresh Oh Happy Days Fresh Blue","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odour and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, these insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cem\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 29","offer_id":53644680593754,"sku":"5200250241276","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"30-37","offer_id":53644680626522,"sku":"5200250241283","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644680659290,"sku":"5200250241290","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-blue-ohhappy.jpg?v=1775723450"},{"product_id":"move-your-mood","title":"Anatomical Kids Insoles Move Your Mood Comfy Green","description":"Arch support insoles designed for a “jump in feet first and do your best” feeling. Ideal for various fitness activities as well as for use in everyday footwear, they create the right foundations for stronger legs, stabilizing and balancing your feet, and providing the comfort necessary for longer strides, higher jumps, and faster runs.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eOPTIMAL BODY MOVEMENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nWith a shape that is based on foot physiology, DAYS Comfy position and cradle your heels to help reduce pain and relieve common problems. By providing support along the sole of your foot, they enhance foot function, activate leg muscles, and ultimately improve body posture\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePEAK SPORTS PERFORMANCE\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nStabilizing, stay-cool mesh fabric and two layers of foam combine to absorb vibrations from the ankles, knees, and hips, reducing foot fatigue and protecting from injuries. Athletic performance is maximized with exceptional comfort and efficient energy transfer.\n\u003cstrong\u003e\nCHILD FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nThe smaller sizes are developed especially for toddlers and kids, for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They are designed to provide the right amount of support, flexibility, and durability for an active kid’s feet and are produced using optimal methods and materials.\n\n▪️ Provide support \u0026amp; cushioning\n\n▪️ Offer superior shock absorption\n\n▪️ Help distribute pressure\n\n▪️ Relieve muscle fatigue\n\n▪️ Encourage a natural walking pattern","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 25","offer_id":53644687540570,"sku":"5200250241016","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 - 28","offer_id":53644687573338,"sku":"5200250241023","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29 - 31","offer_id":53644687606106,"sku":"5200250241030","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"32 - 34","offer_id":53644687638874,"sku":"5200250241047","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-37","offer_id":54080496730458,"sku":"5200250241054","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-41","offer_id":54080496763226,"sku":"5200250241061","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42-45","offer_id":54080496795994,"sku":"5200250241078","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/anatomic-insoles-move-your-mood-green.jpg?v=1775729064"},{"product_id":"polca-dot","title":"Anatomical Kids Insoles Polka Dot Comfy","description":"Arch support insoles designed for a “jump in feet first and do your best” feeling. Ideal for various fitness activities as well as for use in everyday footwear, they create the right foundations for stronger legs, stabilizing and balancing your feet, and providing the comfort necessary for longer strides, higher jumps, and faster runs.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eOPTIMAL BODY MOVEMENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nWith a shape that is based on foot physiology, DAYS Comfy insoles position and cradle your heels to help reduce pain and relieve common problems. By providing support along the sole of your foot, they enhance foot function, activate leg muscles, and ultimately improve body posture\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePEAK SPORTS PERFORMANCE\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nStabilizing, stay-cool mesh fabric and two layers of foam combine to absorb vibrations from the ankles, knees, and hips, reducing foot fatigue and protecting from injuries. Athletic performance is maximized with exceptional comfort and efficient energy transfer.\n\u003cstrong\u003e\nCHILD FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nThe smaller sizes are developed especially for toddlers and kids, for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They are designed to provide the right amount of support, flexibility, and durability for an active kid’s feet and are produced using optimal methods and materials.\n\n▪️ Provide support \u0026amp; cushioning\n\n▪️ Offer superior shock absorption\n\n▪️ Help distribute pressure\n\n▪️ Relieve muscle fatigue\n\n▪️ Encourage a natural walking pattern","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 25","offer_id":53644691407194,"sku":"5200250240941","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 - 28","offer_id":53644691439962,"sku":"5200250240958","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 - 31","offer_id":53644691472730,"sku":"5200250240965","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"32-34","offer_id":53644691505498,"sku":"5200250240972","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 - 37","offer_id":53644691538266,"sku":"5200250240989","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-41","offer_id":54080131236186,"sku":"5200250240996","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42-45","offer_id":54080283640154,"sku":"5200250241009","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/anatomic-insoles-polka-dot1.jpg?v=1775729742"},{"product_id":"cheetahs","title":"Anatomical Kids Insoles Cheetahs Comfy Black","description":"Arch support insoles designed for a “jump in feet first and do your best” feeling. Ideal for various fitness activities as well as for use in everyday footwear, they create the right foundations for stronger legs, stabilizing and balancing your feet, and providing the comfort necessary for longer strides, higher jumps, and faster runs.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eOPTIMAL BODY MOVEMENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nWith a shape that is based on foot physiology, these insoles position and cradle your heels to help reduce pain and relieve common problems. By providing support along the sole of your foot, they enhance foot function, activate leg muscles, and ultimately improve body posture\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePEAK SPORTS PERFORMANCE\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nStabilizing, stay-cool mesh fabric and two layers of foam combine to absorb vibrations from the ankles, knees, and hips, reducing foot fatigue and protecting from injuries. Athletic performance is maximized with exceptional comfort and efficient energy transfer.\n\u003cstrong\u003e\nCHILD FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nThe smaller sizes are developed especially for toddlers and kids, for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They are designed to provide the right amount of support, flexibility, and durability for an active kid’s feet and are produced using optimal methods and materials.\n\n▪️ Provide support \u0026amp; cushioning\n\n▪️ Offer superior shock absorption\n\n▪️ Help distribute pressure\n\n▪️ Relieve muscle fatigue\n\n▪️ Encourage a natural walking pattern","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23rd - 25th","offer_id":53644693307738,"sku":"5200250240873","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"26-28","offer_id":53644693340506,"sku":"5200250240880","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"29 - 31","offer_id":53644693373274,"sku":"5200250240897","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"32-34","offer_id":53644693406042,"sku":"5200250240903","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-37","offer_id":53644693438810,"sku":"5200250240910","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-41","offer_id":54080515670362,"sku":"5200250240927","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42-45","offer_id":54080515703130,"sku":"5200250240934","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/anatomic-insoles-cheetah-black.jpg?v=1775729982"},{"product_id":"cheetahs-comfy-blue","title":"Anatomical Kids Insoles Cheetah Comfy Blue","description":"Arch support insoles designed for a “jump in feet first and do your best” feeling. Ideal for various fitness activities as well as for use in everyday footwear, they create the right foundations for stronger legs, stabilizing and balancing your feet, and providing the comfort necessary for longer strides, higher jumps, and faster runs.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eOPTIMAL BODY MOVEMENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nWith a shape that is based on foot physiology, these insoles position and cradle your heels to help reduce pain and relieve common problems. By providing support along the sole of your foot, they enhance foot function, activate leg muscles, and ultimately improve body posture\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePEAK SPORTS PERFORMANCE\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nStabilizing, stay-cool mesh fabric and two layers of foam combine to absorb vibrations from the ankles, knees, and hips, reducing foot fatigue and protecting from injuries. Athletic performance is maximized with exceptional comfort and efficient energy transfer.\n\u003cstrong\u003e\nCHILD FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nThe smaller sizes are developed especially for toddlers and kids, for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They are designed to provide the right amount of support, flexibility, and durability for an active kid’s feet and are produced using optimal methods and materials.\n\n▪️ Provide support \u0026amp; cushioning\n\n▪️ Offer superior shock absorption\n\n▪️ Help distribute pressure\n\n▪️ Relieve muscle fatigue\n\n▪️ Encourage a natural walking pattern","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 25","offer_id":53644694225242,"sku":"5200250240804","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 - 28","offer_id":53644694258010,"sku":"5200250240811","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 - 31","offer_id":53644694290778,"sku":"5200250240828","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"32-34","offer_id":53644694323546,"sku":"5200250240835","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 - 37","offer_id":53644694356314,"sku":"5200250240842","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-41","offer_id":54080532742490,"sku":"5200250240859","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42-45","offer_id":54080532775258,"sku":"5200250240866","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/anatomic-insoles-cheetah-blue.jpg?v=1775731219"},{"product_id":"move-your-mood-comfy-red","title":"Anatomical Kids Insoles Move your Mood Comfy Red","description":"Arch support insoles designed for a “jump in feet first and do your best” feeling. Ideal for various fitness activities as well as for use in everyday footwear, they create the right foundations for stronger legs, stabilizing and balancing your feet, and providing the comfort necessary for longer strides, higher jumps, and faster runs.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eOPTIMAL BODY MOVEMENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nWith a shape that is based on foot physiology, these insoles position and cradle your heels to help reduce pain and relieve common problems. By providing support along the sole of your foot, they enhance foot function, activate leg muscles, and ultimately improve body posture\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePEAK SPORTS PERFORMANCE\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nStabilizing, stay-cool mesh fabric and two layers of foam combine to absorb vibrations from the ankles, knees, and hips, reducing foot fatigue and protecting from injuries. Athletic performance is maximized with exceptional comfort and efficient energy transfer.\n\u003cstrong\u003e\nCHILD FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nThe smaller sizes are developed especially for toddlers and kids, for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They are designed to provide the right amount of support, flexibility, and durability for an active kid’s feet and are produced using optimal methods and materials.\n\n▪️ Provide support \u0026amp; cushioning\n\n▪️ Offer superior shock absorption\n\n▪️ Help distribute pressure\n\n▪️ Relieve muscle fatigue\n\n▪️ Encourage a natural walking pattern","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 25","offer_id":53644694880602,"sku":"5200250241085","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 - 28","offer_id":53644694913370,"sku":"5200250241092","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 - 31","offer_id":53644694946138,"sku":"5200250241108","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"32-34","offer_id":53644694978906,"sku":"5200250241115","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-37","offer_id":54080484999514,"sku":"5200250241122","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38-41","offer_id":54080485032282,"sku":"5200250241139","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42-45","offer_id":54080485065050,"sku":"5200250241146","price":15.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/anatomic-insoles-move-your-mood-red.jpg?v=1775731738"},{"product_id":"thunderbolts-fresh-red","title":"Aromatical Insoles Fresh Thunderbolts Red","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odor and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, DAYS Fresh insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\nThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 29","offer_id":53644695896410,"sku":"5200250241214","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"30-37","offer_id":53644695929178,"sku":"5200250241221","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644695961946,"sku":"5200250241238","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-red-thunder.jpg?v=1775723758"},{"product_id":"thunderbolts-fresh-green","title":"Aromatical Insoles Fresh Thunderbolts Green","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odour and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, DAYS Fresh insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\nThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 29","offer_id":53644696486234,"sku":"5200250241184","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"30-37","offer_id":53644696519002,"sku":"5200250241191","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644696551770,"sku":"5200250241207","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-green-thunder.jpg?v=1775724144"},{"product_id":"oh-happy-days-fresh-pink","title":"Aromatic Insoles Fresh Oh Happy Days Pink","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odour and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, DAYS Fresh insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\nThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"30-37","offer_id":53644697403738,"sku":"5200250241252","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644697436506,"sku":"5200250241269","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-pink-ohhappy.jpg?v=1775724413"},{"product_id":"oh-happy-days-fresh-green","title":"Aromatical Insoles Fresh Oh Happy Days Green","description":"Aromatic insoles that combine witty design with nature-inspired technology for a “make me smile” effect. Enhanced with molecular complexes of essential oils that gradually release their bioactive ingredients, they safeguard your feet from sweat and odour and keep them feeling happy and fresh for longer.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003eCHILD-FRIENDLY\n\u003c\/strong\u003eEven children's feet sweat! The smaller sizes are designed especially for everyday wear during school, playtime, and while playing sports. They ensure optimal foot health and promote healthy hygiene in shoes with the help of absorbent materials and natural active ingredients.\n\n\u003cstrong\u003ePERFORMANCE-ENHANCING \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\nFor feet that spend most of their days in shoes, DAYS Fresh insoles are light, flexible, and a perfect option for anyone who prefers a thin layer with just enough support. Their antimicrobial features and soft cushioning keep feet cool and comfortable while enhancing your natural walking stride.\n\n▪️ Superior comfort\n\n▪️ Lasting cooling sensation\n\n▪️ Powerful antibacterial action\n\n▪️ Cyclodextrin technology\n\n▪️ Keeps shoes clean \u0026amp; fresh\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\nThe more you sweat, the better they work! \u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"23 - 29","offer_id":53644698124634,"sku":"5200250241306","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"30-37","offer_id":53644698157402,"sku":"5200250241313","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 - 45","offer_id":53644698190170,"sku":"5200250241320","price":9.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/aromatic-insoles-green-ohhappy2.jpg?v=1775728559"},{"product_id":"dice-green","title":"Martini Dice Aromatic Base - Green","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"327\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. The \u003cstrong data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eDAYS\u003c\/strong\u003e scented insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop we developed in collaboration with artist \u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"488\"\u003eDrawing Zilla\u003c\/strong\u003e offers a \u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"533\"\u003esurreal, collage aesthetic\u003c\/strong\u003e that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"718\"\u003e\u003cspan data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003eWith \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003ecyclodextrin technology\u003c\/strong\u003e, it ensures \u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eprolonged fragrance release\u003c\/strong\u003e, for freshness with every movement. With a fragrance profile of:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"742\"\u003eTangerine flowers\u003c\/strong\u003e for bright energy\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"788\"\u003eSpartan blossoms\u003c\/strong\u003e for pure balance\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"822\"\u003eFig\u003c\/strong\u003e for a warm, refined note\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"876\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"874\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"919\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"879\" data-end=\"919\"\u003eScented, lightweight insole for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"920\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"959\"\u003eLong-lasting aromatic experience\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"962\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003eDesigned with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground. Every step matters.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644710543706,"sku":"5200875582129","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/Martini-Dice-green.png?v=1776859906"},{"product_id":"martini-dice-blue","title":"Martini Dice Scented Insole - Blue","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"327\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. \u003cstrong data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eDAYS\u003c\/strong\u003e scented insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop that we developed in collaboration with artist \u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"488\"\u003eDrawing Zilla\u003c\/strong\u003e gives a \u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"533\"\u003esurreal, collage aesthetic\u003c\/strong\u003e that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"718\"\u003e\u003cspan data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003eWith \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003ecyclodextrin technology\u003c\/strong\u003e, it ensures \u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eprolonged fragrance release\u003c\/strong\u003e, for freshness with every movement. With an aromatic profile of:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"742\"\u003eTangerine flowers\u003c\/strong\u003e for bright energy\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"788\"\u003eSpartan blossoms\u003c\/strong\u003e for pure balance\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"822\"\u003eFig\u003c\/strong\u003e for a warm, refined note\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"876\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"874\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"919\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"879\" data-end=\"919\"\u003eScented, lightweight insole for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"920\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"959\"\u003eLong-lasting aromatic experience\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"962\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003eDesigned with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground up. Every step matters.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644711461210,"sku":"5200875582112","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/Martini-dice-blue-packaging.png?v=1776860050"},{"product_id":"martini-dice-colored","title":"Martini Dice Aromatic Base - Colored","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"327\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. \u003cstrong data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eDAYS\u003c\/strong\u003e scented insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop that we developed in collaboration with artist \u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"488\"\u003eDrawing Zilla\u003c\/strong\u003e gives a \u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"533\"\u003esurreal, collage aesthetic\u003c\/strong\u003e that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"718\"\u003e\u003cspan data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003eWith \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003ecyclodextrin technology\u003c\/strong\u003e it ensures \u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eprolonged fragrance release\u003c\/strong\u003e, for freshness with every movement. With an aromatic profile of:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"742\"\u003eTangerine flowers\u003c\/strong\u003e for bright energy\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"788\"\u003eSpartan blossoms\u003c\/strong\u003e for pure balance\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"822\"\u003eFig\u003c\/strong\u003e for a warm, sophisticated note\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"876\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"874\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"919\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"879\" data-end=\"919\"\u003eScented, lightweight insole for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"920\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"959\"\u003eLong-lasting aromatic experience\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"962\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003eDesigned with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground up. Every step counts.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644712411482,"sku":"5200875582051","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/Martini-dice-black-colored.png?v=1776860352"},{"product_id":"lunar-blue","title":"Lunar Aromatic Insole - Blue","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"327\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. The aromatic \u003cstrong data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eDAYS\u003c\/strong\u003e insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop we developed in collaboration with artist \u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"488\"\u003eDrawing Zilla\u003c\/strong\u003e gives a \u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"533\"\u003esurreal, collage aesthetic\u003c\/strong\u003e that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"718\"\u003e\u003cspan data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003eWith \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003ecyclodextrin technology\u003c\/strong\u003e it ensures \u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eprolonged fragrance release\u003c\/strong\u003e, for freshness with every movement. With an aromatic profile of:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"742\"\u003eTangerine flowers\u003c\/strong\u003e for bright energy\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"788\"\u003eSpartan blossoms\u003c\/strong\u003e for pure balance\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"822\"\u003eFig\u003c\/strong\u003e for a warm, refined note\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"876\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"874\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"919\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"879\" data-end=\"919\"\u003eAromatic, lightweight insole for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"920\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"959\"\u003eLong-lasting aromatic experience\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"962\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003eDesigned with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground up. Every step counts.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644713197914,"sku":"5200875582099","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/lunar-light-blue.png?v=1776860705"},{"product_id":"lunar-red","title":"Lunar Aromatic Insole - Red","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"327\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. The \u003cstrong data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eDAYS\u003c\/strong\u003e scented insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop developed in collaboration with artist \u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"488\"\u003eDrawing Zilla\u003c\/strong\u003e gives a \u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"533\"\u003esurreal, collage aesthetic\u003c\/strong\u003e that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"718\"\u003e\u003cspan data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003eWith \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003ecyclodextrin technology\u003c\/strong\u003e, it ensures \u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eprolonged fragrance release\u003c\/strong\u003e, for freshness with every movement. With an aromatic profile of:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"765\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"721\" data-end=\"742\"\u003eTangerine flowers\u003c\/strong\u003e for bright energy\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"768\" data-end=\"788\"\u003eSpartan blossoms\u003c\/strong\u003e for pure balance\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"853\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"814\" data-end=\"822\"\u003eFig\u003c\/strong\u003e for a warm, sophisticated note\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"876\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"855\" data-end=\"874\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"919\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"879\" data-end=\"919\"\u003eScented, lightweight insole for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"920\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"959\"\u003eLong-lasting aromatic experience\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"962\" data-end=\"1020\"\u003eDesigned with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n \u003cp data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground up. Every step counts.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644718768474,"sku":"5200875582068","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/lunar-red-packaging.png?v=1776861040"},{"product_id":"martini-dice-dark-blue","title":"Lunar Aromatic Insole - Dark Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eDiscover our Surreal Limited Edition — Tangerine Flowers, Spartan Blossoms \u0026amp; Fig\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNo: 36-46 (Cut along the lines according to your shoe size)\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eExperience every step with comfort and freshness. DAYS scented insoles combine elegant design with functionality. A limited edition drop we developed in collaboration with artist Drawing Zilla gives a surreal, collage aesthetic that stands out in every detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eWith cyclodextrin technology that ensures prolonged scent release.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eScented, lightweight insole for all-day wear | Long-lasting aromatic experience | Designed with emphasis on detail and aesthetics\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eDAYS — Life starts from the ground up. Every step counts.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53644719653210,"sku":"5200875582082","price":19.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/lunar-dark-blue1.png?v=1776861304"},{"product_id":"family-pack-2-anatomikoi-2-arwmatikoi-patoi-days","title":"Family Pack: 2 Anatomic + 2 Aromatic Days Insoles","description":"\u003cp\u003eFor the mom who's on her feet all day at the office, at work, at home, Days insoles are her best ally. They relieve fatigue and provide comfort with every step, allowing her to feel more energetic, even after a long and tiring day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFor the dad who loves spending time with his little one after work, Days insoles are his secret weapon. Every step more comfortable, every family moment irreplaceable.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFor the child who discovers the world every day. With Days insoles, every step is stable and comfortable, offering them the safety and comfort they need to grow up securely.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEvery step together unforgettable, every step closer. DAYS\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53731447439706,"sku":null,"price":42.6,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/shopifyproductphoto_100.jpg?v=1777554012"},{"product_id":"η-λυση-στον-πονο-τησ-μεσησ-1-ζωνη-μεσησ-1-ανατομικοσ-πατοσ-comfy-copy","title":"Sneakers' Buddies 3-Piece Set","description":"\u003ch4\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFeeling the sneaker culture!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe all love our sneakers, but non-breathable synthetic materials trap moisture inside the shoe, creating an environment that promotes bacterial growth and odors.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDays Fresh aromatic insoles infused with 100% organic essential oils bring spring to your shoes. Thanks to Slow Release Cyclodextrin Technology, they gradually release the molecular complexes of essential oils of mint, bergamot, grapefruit and lime, fighting odors and perspiration inside the shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIf most sneakers have one negative, it's that they have hard\/flat\/uncomfortable insoles.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe footbed, where the feet rest, does not have an anatomical shape and does not offer shock absorption.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDays Fresh, reinforced with plant-based latex, provide absolute comfort and support for your feet.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53868722225498,"sku":null,"price":24.3,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/shopifyproductphoto_77.jpg?v=1774275385"},{"product_id":"sneakers-buddies-σετ-3τμχ-copy","title":"Oh Happy Days - Dress your shoes Set of 3 pcs.","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-info animate-in col-12 col-lg-5\" data-component=\"ProductInfo\" data-offset=\"100%\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"row\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"col-xs-12 offset-md-2 col-md-8 offset-lg-0 col-lg-12\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"summary entry-summary\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-info__tabs d-none d-lg-block tabs\" data-component=\"Tabs\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tab-content\" id=\"myTabContent\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tab-pane fade show active\" id=\"perigrafi\" role=\"tabpanel\" aria-labelledby=\"perigrafi-tab\" data-component=\"Expandable\" data-button-text=\"Περισσότερα\" data-button-text-alt=\"Λιγότερα\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"expandable__inner expandable__inner--expanded\"\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFeeling the sneaker culture!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eΌλοι αγαπάμε τα sneakers μας, αλλά τα συνθετικά υλικά που δεν αναπνέουν, παγιδεύουν την υγρασία στο εσωτερικό του παπουτσιού, δημιουργώντας ένα περιβάλλον που ευνοεί την ανάπτυξη βακτηρίων και τις οσμές.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eΟι αρωματικοί πάτοι Days Fresh εμποτισμένοι με 100% βιολογικά αιθέρια έλαια φέρνουν την άνοιξη στα παπούτσια σου.  Χάρη στη Τεχνολογία Κυκλοδεξτρίνης Slow Release αποδεσμεύουν σταδιακά τα μοριακά σύμπλοκα των αιθέριων ελαίων της μέντας, του περγαμόντου, του γκρέιπφρουτ και του λάιμ, καταπολεμώντας τις οσμές και την εφίδρωση στο εσωτερικό του παπουτσιού.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eΑν έχουν ένα αρνητικό τα περισσότερα sneaker αυτό είναι ότι έχουν σκληρούς\/ίσιους\/άβολους πάτους.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eΤο πέλμα, όπου ακουμπούν τα πόδια, δεν έχει ανατομικό σχήμα και δεν προσφέρει αντικραδασμική προστασία.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eΟι Days Fresh ενισχυμένοι με φυτικό λάτεξ χαρίζουν απόλυτη άνεση και στήριξη σε κάθε βήμα. Bonus point το active υλικό αλληλεπιδρά με τις μυικές ομάδες του ποδιού.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53872439886170,"sku":null,"price":24.3,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/shopifyproductphoto_79.jpg?v=1774341942"},{"product_id":"days-limited-edition-filio","title":"ΞΕΚΟΥΡΑΣΤΗ ΜΕΣΗ + ΞΕΚΟΥΡΑΣΤΑ ΠΟΔΙΑ : ΖΩΝΗ ΜΕΣΗΣ + ΠΑΤΟΣ DAYS LIMITED EDITION - 10%","description":"\u003cp class=\"isSelectedEnd\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eΠόνος στη μέση \/ ένας πολύ συχνός πόνος — και αρκεί μια λάθος κίνηση ή ένα λάθος σήκωμα βάρους για να τον προκαλέσει.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"isSelectedEnd\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eΟ πόνος στη μέση δεν ξεκινά πάντα από τη μέση..\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eΣυχνά σχετίζεται με τον τρόπο που στεκόμαστε, περπατάμε και απορροφούμε τους κραδασμούς στην καθημερινότητά μας.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"isSelectedEnd\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eΗ ζώνη στήριξης μέσης Christou1910 αγκαλιάζει τη μέση\u003c\/strong\u003e, αποφορτίζει τα σημεία πόνου και στηρίζει τη σπονδυλική στήλη από την πρώτη χρήση.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eΜε εύκαμπτες μπανέλες και ρυθμιζόμενους ιμάντες, επιτρέπει στους μύες να χαλαρώσουν και βοηθά το σώμα να επανέλθει φυσικά.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"isSelectedEnd\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eΟι DAYS Lunar πάτοι είναι super άνετοι και δημιουργούν τη σωστή βάση:\u003c\/strong\u003e  αποτελούν μια premium εμπειρία άνεσης — με φυτικό λάτεξ που παίρνει το σχήμα του ποδιού, είναι εξαιρετικά μαλακοί (τους φοράς μία φορά και δεν θέλεις να τους βγάλεις), διαθέτουν άρωμα σύκο \u0026amp; μανταρίνι 😍, προσφέρουν αίσθηση δροσιάς και καθαριότητας όλη μέρα χωρίς ιδρώτα, ενώ χάρη στην Hydration Tech (Spa Effect) απελευθερώνουν ενυδατικά στοιχεία που διατηρούν το πέλμα μαλακό, βοηθώντας σταδιακά με σκασμένες φτέρνες — σαν mini spa μέσα στο παπούτσι σου. συνοδεύονται από αρωματικό mist για extra διάρκεια και ανανέωση.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eΔώσε στο σώμα σου τη στήριξη που χρειάζεται — από τη βάση μέχρι τη μέση.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54099198509402,"sku":null,"price":39.82,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/shopify_product_photo_-_2026-05-04T150626.812.jpg?v=1777896882"},{"product_id":"sezon-essentials","title":"ΣΕΖΟΝ ΕSSENTIALS : ΚΑΛΤΣΕΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΣΥΜΠΙΕΣΗΣ + ΠΑΤΟ DAYS FRESH -10%","description":null,"brand":"Christou 1910","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":54140140061018,"sku":null,"price":26.8,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/files\/shopify_product_photo_1.jpg?v=1779973289"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0983\/4102\/8186\/collections\/Comfy-Fresh.jpg?v=1772541000","url":"https:\/\/www.christou1910.com\/en\/collections\/days.oembed","provider":"Christou 1910","version":"1.0","type":"link"}